1.Runde
Mi, 27.09.23
19:30SV 78 Alt Mahlisch II0 : 8SV Grün-Weiß 22 Letschin I
684 : 951
Wolfgang Schöchert54154 : 231102Dustin Siewert
Matthias Dressler82159 : 250131Uwe Fröhlich
Detlef Hunger94154 : 242134Hartmut Müller
Jörg Mastag92217 : 228120Uwe Erdmann
Mo, 02.10.23
19:30SV Grün-Weiß 22 Letschin III2 : 6SG Rot-Weiß 79 Bralitz II
826 : 847
Christian Hoffmann89182 : 222117Klaus Gehde
Jörn Ossenschmidt113215 : 17496Bodo Maiwald
Rainer Steinicke116197 : 20396Jörg Miserius
Martin Streich128232 : 248113Toni Trampe
Do, 12.10.23
19:30SV 78 Alt Mahlisch I0 : 8SV Grün-Weiß 90 Oderberg III
743 : 858
Ronald Döhring101200 : 240121Dirk Ruske
Frank Schmehl95170 : 18590Marco Rau
Volker Zeume90160 : 21197Danny Mattuschka
Diethard Schulze108213 : 22295Frank Weber
Fr, 13.10.23
19:30SG Blau-Weiß Sachsendorf II2 : 6MTV D.E. Hohenwutzen I
539 : 1000
Daniela Staub1867 : 248103Guido Meißner
Martin Pschebezin48139 : 281137Jörn Wickert
Harry Vandrey125218 : 216110Ulf Gärtner
Heike Hartmann41115 : 255127Klaus Zepke
19:30MTV D.E. Hohenwutzen II2 : 6SG Blau-Weiß Sachsendorf I
710 : 840
Udo Wittstock86165 : 239140Tino Herfert
Wolfgang Koch69155 : 16574Thomas Durke
Frank Grunert84180 : 229129Frank Scheidemann
Friedhelm Thürling82210 : 207104Eckard Ostrowski
19:30SV Grün-Weiß 90 Oderberg II8 : 0Lunower SV I
1036 : 823
Thomas Wunsch134258 : 235118Thomas Albrecht
Tino Wilke152272 : 17274Dieter Bonadt
Frank Weber125249 : 17779Werner Budack
Tobias Kufeld128257 : 239138Bodo Richter
19:30SV Gorgast/Manschnow II0 : 8Lunower SV II
597 : 797
Michael Charko4995 : 16992Burkhard Kraatz
Dieter Gergs52126 : 196116Jürgen Fritze
Wolfgang Müller81178 : 225119Peter Ladewig
Roland Berger125198 : 207108Maik Fielitz
19:30SV Gorgast/Manschnow I0 : 8FSV Insel Neuenhagen II
712 : 784
Klaus-Dieter Günther112170 : 17487Michael Jahn
Karsten Bannasch70172 : 18885Thomas Prisznyak
Dietmar Buss95178 : 197117Eberhard Babke
Veit Gerullies105192 : 225110Maik Werner
19:30SG Rot-Weiß 79 Bralitz I4 : 4BC FW Bad Freienwalde I
882 : 824
Noah Quilitz101216 : 19496Axel Böhme
Maik Staschke113235 : 237118Christian Palm
Thomas Quilitz102185 : 198115Burkhard Fehlemelcher
Dimo Schmidt105246 : 195100Marko Hoffmann
19:30BC Lietzen 99 IV3 : 5FSV Insel Neuenhagen I
706 : 756
J. Müller72144 : 14466Ingolf Krege
C. Koar77180 : 20789Dirk Wurl
David Markus81146 : 20097Jens Kriese
Maik Voigt126236 : 205113Kathrin Piefke
19:30BC FW Bad Freienwalde II4 : 4SV Grün-Weiß 22 Letschin II
664 : 655
Mario Rilke40118 : 13075Heinz Küntzel
Rainer Behlau88164 : 14363Andre Kleinow
Jürgen Knoll98173 : 17682Bringfried Thiemann
Maik Prenzlow96209 : 206104Friedhelm Grunow
Di, 17.10.23
19:30SV Grün-Weiß 90 Oderberg IV0 : 8BC Lietzen 99 I
670 : 848
Frank Miserius92174 : 18786Sebastian Manthey
Jörg Bierzynski67117 : 18390Mario Zimmermann
Günter Bierzynski74164 : 246140Ulf Wirzbicki
Norbert Bierzynski130215 : 232114Dieter Winnewisser
Mi, 18.10.23
19:30BC Lietzen 99 III0 : 8BC Lietzen 99 II
590 : 820
Fred Manthey75135 : 18282Thilo Rotzoll
Danny Schälicke42113 : 226110Lutz Hamann
Norbert Kühnel87177 : 230114Patrick Mentz
Uwe Hochwald71165 : 18291Thorsten Mentz
2.Runde
Fr, 27.10.23
19:30BC FW Bad Freienwalde II2 : 6SV Grün-Weiß 22 Letschin III
589 : 740
Jürgen Knoll68152 : 13968Jörn Ossenschmidt
Mario Rilke91141 : 18184Christian Hoffmann
Rainer Behlau72139 : 19678Rainer Steinicke
Maik Prenzlow50157 : 224108Martin Streich
19:30SV Grün-Weiß 22 Letschin I8 : 0Lunower SV I
923 : 855
Uwe Fröhlich104199 : 18290Dieter Bonadt
Hartmut Müller95227 : 212124Werner Budack
Uwe Erdmann129247 : 229115Thomas Albrecht
Dustin Siewert123250 : 232118Maik Fielitz
19:30SV Grün-Weiß 90 Oderberg II6 : 2MTV D.E. Hohenwutzen I
957 : 934
Tino Wilke127240 : 222120Ulf Gärtner
Ramon Zielinski117222 : 258126Guido Meißner
Tobias Kufeld110245 : 232116Klaus Karbe
Thomas Wunsch118250 : 222119Jörn Wickert
Do, 02.11.23
19:30SV Grün-Weiß 90 Oderberg III2 : 6SG Blau-Weiß Sachsendorf I
808 : 923
Frank Weber123256 : 218101Henri Durke
Danny Mattuschka77151 : 224113Frank Scheidemann
Dirk Ruske125223 : 261130Eckard Ostrowski
Marco Rau92178 : 220107Thomas Durke
Fr, 03.11.23
19:30BC Lietzen 99 II6 : 2FSV Insel Neuenhagen I
840 : 786
Lutz Hamann71178 : 14878Ingolf Krege
Patrick Mentz101222 : 20579Dirk Wurl
Thorsten Mentz120232 : 209115Kathrin Piefke
Danny Winnewisser105208 : 224137Jens Kriese
19:30FSV Insel Neuenhagen II4 : 4SG Rot-Weiß 79 Bralitz II
726 : 823
Thomas Prisznyak107203 : 18486Klaus Gehde
Dirk Neujahr63131 : 21392Bodo Maiwald
Maik Werner113224 : 19190Jörg Miserius
Eberhard Babke73168 : 235105Toni Trampe
Fr, 01.12.23
19:30Lunower SV II2 : 6BC FW Bad Freienwalde I
822 : 840
Peter Ladewig84183 : 20490Burkhard Fehlemelcher
Jürgen Fritze75172 : 205104Marko Hoffmann
Maik Fielitz131235 : 245131Axel Böhme
Andre Budack123232 : 18696Christian Palm
19:30BC Lietzen 99 I2 : 6SG Rot-Weiß 79 Bralitz I
798 : 933
Dieter Winnewisser118250 : 229105Maik Staschke
Sebastian Manthey80190 : 242144Dimo Schmidt
Ulf Wirzbicki69165 : 20979Noah Quilitz
Mario Zimmermann107193 : 253124Toni Trampe
3.Runde
Fr, 05.01.24
19:30SG Rot-Weiß 79 Bralitz II0 : 8SV Grün-Weiß 90 Oderberg II
755 : 949
Klaus Gehde85162 : 242126Bastian Haese
Bodo Maiwald103195 : 21280Ramon Zielinski
Jörg Miserius100204 : 246106Tobias Kufeld
Jürgen Borngräber85194 : 249122Tino Wilke
Fr, 19.01.24
19:30SV Grün-Weiß 22 Letschin I6 : 2SG Rot-Weiß 79 Bralitz I
941 : 892
Dustin Siewert141282 : 19197Noah Quilitz
Uwe Erdmann138228 : 20491Maik Staschke
Lutz Müller91217 : 197112Dimo Schmidt
Uwe Fröhlich106214 : 300154Torsten Hünike
19:30SG Blau-Weiß Sachsendorf I6 : 2SV Grün-Weiß 22 Letschin III
916 : 850
Eckard Ostrowski117234 : 21793Martin Streich
Thomas Durke105222 : 236101Christian Hoffmann
Tino Herfert105203 : 19389Rainer Steinicke
Frank Scheidemann135257 : 20495Bringfried Thiemann
19:56BC Lietzen 99 II4 : 4BC FW Bad Freienwalde I
 : 
Patrick Mentz96228 : 232127Marko Hoffmann
Thorsten Mentz92182 : 220113Burkhard Fehlemelcher
Thilo Rotzoll73138 : 13279Rainer Behlau
Maik Voigt140262 : 226113Axel Böhme
4.Runde
Fr, 09.02.24
19:02BC Lietzen 99 II0 : 8SV Grün-Weiß 90 Oderberg II
901 : 1110
Danny Winnewisser103215 : 268136Thomas Wunsch
Patrick Mentz105229 : 283140Tino Wilke
Thorsten Mentz94197 : 257135Ramon Zielinski
Maik Voigt124260 : 302168Tobias Kufeld
19:30SV Grün-Weiß 22 Letschin I4 : 4SG Blau-Weiß Sachsendorf I
923 : 883
Dustin Siewert107229 : 233120Tino Herfert
Uwe Fröhlich126232 : 20992Detlef Genschmar
Lutz Müller108219 : 220131Eckard Ostrowski
Uwe Erdmann112243 : 22199Frank Scheidemann