Rangliste

PlatzName, VornameSpieleGDPointsMaxMinGD-HeimGD-Auswärts
1Kufeld, Tobias14263,503689301225274,75248,50
2Wunsch, Thomas14259,073627281233260,25257,50
3Erdmann, Uwe15253,473802293205266,86241,75
4Müller, Lutz6252,501515270201268,00244,75
5Wilke, Tino15247,533713278196249,13245,71
6Karbe, Klaus14244,433422277230245,29243,57
7Siewert, Dustin15243,273649271220240,71245,50
8Böhme, Axel15241,673625282202245,71238,13
9Staschke, Maik15236,873553282204240,00234,13
10Zielinski, Ramon 15236,003540270185237,38234,43
11Ostrowski, Eckard15235,003525264191241,50227,57
12Wickert, Jörn12235,422825254193237,38231,50
13Scheidemann, Frank15230,873463272193236,63224,29
14Schmidt, Dimo15229,873448288187232,00228,00
15Palm, Christian10226,102261253175231,20221,00
16Kroll, Ändy5222,401112267165213,00236,50
17Meißner, Guido13221,852884269199229,00215,71
18Wurl, Dirk14219,503073267188215,57223,43
19Quilitz, Noah13219,382852256151232,71203,83
20Quilitz, Thomas14219,293070240187215,71222,86
21Gärtner, Ulf14218,863064238181215,14222,57
22Herfert, Tino14216,573032252179222,29210,86
23Richter, Bodo15215,273229265150213,00217,86
24Albrecht, Thomas15215,933239236185219,63211,71
25Streich, Martin15214,073211247163218,57210,13
26Müller, Hartmut14212,792979242180217,29208,29
27Böning, Ingo7212,291486230183204,50215,40
28Kriese, Jens11211,822330258147224,25204,71
29Fröhlich, Uwe12210,752529264153209,20211,86
30Piefke, Kathrin12210,832530251170222,75204,88
31Durke, Thomas12209,422513249155223,17195,67
32Trampe, Toni6206,671240230185206,00207,00
33Fielitz, Maik6204,331226248158229,67179,00
34Borngräber, Jürgen13202,312630250150192,50210,71
35Maiwald, Bodo10199,501995225169196,00207,67
36Miserius, Jörg14198,642781241141208,00186,17
37Fehlemelcher, Burkhard14197,642767246164193,83200,50
38Hoffmann, Marko15196,002940254157202,29190,50
39Woitke, Mario11195,452150243143191,57202,25
40Gehde, Klaus13192,312500228162185,43200,33
41Budack, Werner10188,001880229152196,40179,60
42Steinicke, Rainer13186,312422217141183,50188,71
43Hoffmann, Christian13186,922430215155189,33184,86
44Krege, Ingolf12185,172222241135178,67191,67
45Ossenschmidt, Jörn12184,832218229151189,50180,17
46Knoll, Jürgen5177,80889218149211,50155,33
47Bonadt, Dieter6161,17967184147173,50155,00
-Freitag, Volker2218,00436237199218,000
-Thiemann, Bringfried3219,33658242201242,00208,00
-Ladewig, Peter1181,00181181181181,000
-Ostrowski, Marcel 1219,00219219219219,000
-Emmig, Orlando4236,75947276197222,00241,67
-Zepke, Klaus3212,67638243186212,670
-Genschmar, Detlef2236,50473277196277,00196,00
-Pschebezin, Martin1176,00176176176176,000
-Haese, Bastian1242,002422422420242,00
-Ruske, Dirk1182,001821821820182,00
-Prenzlow, Maik1220,00220220220220,000
-Hartmann, Erik2228,00456239217228,000