Rangliste

PlatzName, VornameSpieleGDPointsMaxMinGD-HeimGD-Auswärts
1Nickel, Torsten4279,751119299252279,750
2Kufeld, Tobias5269,801349296231268,50270,67
3Zielinski, Ramon 5264,401322284223271,67253,50
4Böhme, Axel5261,201306286233259,50262,33
5Kroll, Ändy4245,00980255236247,00239,00
6Schmidt, Dimo4243,75975267200236,00267,00
7Bierzynski, Norbert5242,401212297199273,00222,00
8Siewert, Dustin5237,401187277179236,00237,75
9Karbe, Klaus4236,00944277212227,50244,50
10Zepke, Klaus5234,201171247220236,00231,50
11Erdmann, Uwe4232,25929265193265,00221,33
12Wickert, Jörn5231,801159266212221,33247,50
13Scheidemann, Frank5230,401152249218233,50228,33
14Staschke, Maik5227,401137244211219,50232,67
15Streich, Martin6222,001332249196223,67220,33
16Freitag, Volker4221,25885230206218,00224,50
17Winnewisser, Dieter5219,201096243199200,00232,00
18Werner, Maik5218,201091245205213,67225,00
19Richter, Bodo5218,401092242183212,67227,00
20Fehlemelcher, Burkhard4218,00872227204223,00213,00
21Meißner, Guido5217,801089246186222,00211,50
22Miserius, Jörg4217,50870220215216,67220,00
23Ostrowski, Eckard5215,601078240163224,50209,67
24Ruske, Dirk5212,201061235195202,67226,50
25Gärtner, Ulf5211,801059229185215,00207,00
26Wirzbicki, Ulf5207,401037227170216,00201,67
27Mentz, Patrick5205,801029232181225,50192,67
28Thiemann, Bringfried5204,201021221179200,00205,25
29Hoffmann, Christian5203,401017246159215,67185,00
30Miserius, Frank5197,60988238160220,00182,67
31Mattuschka, Danny4197,25789212173206,50188,00
32Rau, Marco5196,80984211191203,50192,33
33Wurl, Dirk5196,00980210169194,33198,50
34Albrecht, Thomas5192,40962223179185,67202,50
35Gehde, Klaus4189,50758230166178,00201,00
36Steinicke, Rainer4189,75759205175189,50190,00
37Palm, Christian4186,75747230148221,00152,50
38Herfert, Tino4186,00744211159181,50190,50
39Ossenschmidt, Jörn5183,80919201167185,67181,00
40Bierzynski, Günter4181,50726200151171,50191,50
-Haese, Bastian1238,00238238238238,000
-Prenzlow, Maik3167,00501180152180,00160,50
-Borngräber, Jürgen3200,67602213183209,50183,00
-Durke, Henri3233,67701244225232,00234,50
-Winnewisser, Danny 2227,50455255200255,00200,00
-Fröhlich, Uwe3203,67611233173233,00189,00
-Weber, Frank1234,002342342340234,00
-Kufeld, Daniel1308,003083083080308,00
-Maiwald, Bodo3166,67500184154158,00184,00
-Redlich, Patrick1210,00210210210210,000
-Müller, Lutz1257,002572572570257,00
-Quilitz, Thomas2219,00438232206219,000
-Quilitz, Noah3205,67617215191191,00213,00
-Thürling, Friedhelm1187,00187187187187,000
-Trampe, Toni3223,33670243205222,00224,00
-Kriese, Jens3192,33577199186195,50186,00
-Ostrowski, Marcel 1236,002362362360236,00
-Karbe, Uwe3253,67761269228264,00248,50
-Wilke, Tino1282,00282282282282,000
-Jankowiak, Sven 2176,50353183170170,00183,00
-Durke, Thomas2235,00470236234236,00234,00
-Paetzel, Jens 2239,50479249230230,00249,00
-Dickert, Carsten1269,002692692690269,00
-Hartmann, Erik1147,001471471470147,00
-Böning, Ingo3215,33646246190246,00200,00
-Piefke, Kathrin3206,00618218190204,00210,00