Rangliste

PlatzName, VornameSpieleGDPointsMaxMinGD-HeimGD-Auswärts
1Budack, Werner5203,601018227183202,67205,00
2Berger, Roland5202,401012241181230,50183,67
3Thürling, Friedhelm5198,60993218170213,00189,00
4Prisznyak, Thomas5197,00985216178199,33193,50
5Ladewig, Peter5196,40982229181190,67205,00
6Grunow, Friedhelm5189,00945209176200,00181,67
7Buss, Dietmar5182,00910202154191,50175,67
8Korb, Michael5175,60878209138195,50162,33
9Hamann, Lutz5171,60858202154170,00174,00
10Günther, Klaus-Dieter7154,141079209113149,33157,75
11Härting, Jaden 7145,71102016096155,25133,00
-Manthey, Fred4118,0047215089138,0098,00
-Markus, David 4160,25641187137168,00137,00
-Böning, Ingo3232,33697253204253,00222,00
-Küntzel, Heinz1199,001991991990199,00
-Vandrey, Harry4152,00608182127154,50149,50
-Babke, Eberhard3182,67548193163178,00192,00
-Gerullies, Veit4163,50654175141159,67175,00
-Durke, Henri2234,004682442240234,00
-Genschmar, Detlef1188,00188188188188,000
-Gergs, Dieter3134,33403141126138,50126,00
-Gärtner, Ulf1209,00209209209209,000
-Fritze, Jürgen3174,67524187157172,00180,00
-Fielitz, Maik4201,50806233177188,50214,50
-Müller, Hartmut4199,25797241159224,00174,50
-Grunert, Frank2172,003441981460172,00
-Müller, Wolfgang3142,33427165119142,330
-Döhring, Ronald 2173,50347183164183,00164,00
-Briesemeister, Ralf 293,5018713750137,0050,00
-Döhring, Mario 2226,50453235218218,00235,00
-Zimmermann, Mario4203,75815226176214,00193,50
-Budack, Andre2212,00424213211212,000
-Koch, Wolfgang4180,25721191161189,50171,00
-Ossenschmidt, Jörn1203,002032032030203,00
-Krege, Ingolf2203,00406204202204,00202,00
-Piefke, Kathrin1216,002162162160216,00
-Bannasch, Karsten4172,00688204148161,33204,00
-Prügel, Willi 1162,001621621620162,00
-Manthey, Sebastian3190,00570206161203,00183,50
-Rotzoll, Thilo4155,25621166137147,00163,50
-Mastag, Jörg2215,504312272040215,50
-Saarmann, Christian4144,25577163124144,250
-Müller, Jürgen 4144,25577190118154,00134,50
-Schulze, Diethard4209,25837242174174,00221,00
-Neujahr, Dirk3146,33439147145146,00147,00
-Dressler, Matthias1138,001381381380138,00
-Ostrowski, Marcel 2212,00424214210210,00214,00
-Hartmann, Erik4198,25793219183189,00207,50
-Hartmann, Heike1136,00136136136136,000
-Heinrich, Ralf1222,00222222222222,000
-Pschebezin, Martin4187,00748220125201,50172,50
-Hochwald, Uwe4175,25701198143170,50180,00
-Rozanowske, Max 1166,001661661660166,00
-Hunger, Detlef 2171,003421811610171,00
-Schälicke, Danny3136,67410152126126,00142,00
-Jahn, Michael3146,33439155132153,50132,00
-Thiemann, Bringfried1176,001761761760176,00
-Kampf, Andreas2112,502251368989,00136,00
-Tubandt, Jens1171,001711711710171,00
-Kleinow, Andre4158,50634174123148,50168,50
-Wittstock, Udo 4169,75679192153159,50180,00
-Koar, Christian 3144,33433165106106,00163,50
-Zunke, Martin4195,50782217176207,00184,00
-Albrecht, Thomas1199,001991991990199,00